Our random conversation

3 Oct

Elise was advising me to backup my iPhone data as my phone is showing signs of 回光返照! Lol!

And our conversation went like this..

20111003-072529.jpg
20111003-073507.jpg

Oh! Another funny conversation that I kept forgetting to blog! Hahaha!

20111003-075626.jpg

I have cute friends!

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Our random conversation”

  1. Elise October 4, 2011 at 11:51 am #

    ha ha ha I am so funny I amuse myself sometimes too! =P

  2. Prissy October 5, 2011 at 12:19 am #

    Haha! You are sooo cute!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: